KLUB

Výsledky

 

 

Výsledky

DatumZápasVýsledek
29.02.2020, 12:00HC Bubák ChlumTJ Slavoj Obecnice1 : 7
24.02.2020, 20:25TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC River Boys Zvírotice3 : 2
16.02.2020, 16:30AHC Nový KnínTJ Slavoj Obecnice3 : 7
10.02.2020, 18:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Genemusic4 : 1
05.02.2020, 18:30HC Čerti KřepeniceTJ Slavoj Obecnice3 : 4
31.01.2020, 18:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceStará garda Štětkovice0 : 8
18.01.2020, 14:00HC Kačeři PříčovyTJ Slavoj Obecnice0 : 2
15.01.2020, 18:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Bubák Chlum4 : 3
06.01.2020, 20:25HC River Boys ZvíroticeTJ Slavoj Obecnice5 : 2
23.12.2019, 20:25HC GenemusicTJ Slavoj Obecnice2 : 4
21.12.2019, 14:00TJ Slavoj ObecniceAHC Nový Knín6 : 0
15.12.2019, 16:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Čerti Křepenice6 : 6
07.12.2019, 17:15Stará garda ŠtětkoviceTJ Slavoj Obecnice7 : 4
29.11.2019, 20:25HC VoticeTJ Slavoj Obecnice6 : 8
24.11.2019, 18:25TJ Slavoj ObecniceAHC Nový Knín9 : 1
17.11.2019, 16:30HC Bubák ChlumTJ Slavoj Obecnice2 : 1
09.11.2019, 18:00TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Čerti Křepenice3 : 3
26.10.2019, 20:00Stará garda ŠtětkoviceTJ Slavoj Obecnice5 : 2
19.10.2019, 18:00TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Kačeři Příčovy3 : 6
14.10.2019, 20:25HC River Boys ZvíroticeTJ Slavoj Obecnice6 : 3
06.10.2019, 16:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Genemusic2 : 7
28.09.2019, 14:00HC MiličínTJ Slavoj Obecnice3 : 8
21.09.2019, 16:00TJ Slavoj ObecniceHC Žabáci Solopysky12 : 2
13.09.2019, 20:25HC Huroni VršoviceTJ Slavoj Obecnice0 : 10
09.09.2019, 18:30TJ Slavoj ObecniceDSK Daleké Dušníky2 : 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Odkazy:

                 
                 
 
 

        

 

 


 

 

 
 

Plánovaná utkání

TJ Slavoj Obecnice – HC River Boys Zvírotice
10. říjen 2020, 18:00
HC Bubák Chlum – TJ Slavoj Obecnice
16. říjen 2020, 20:25
TJ Slavoj Obecnice – HC Čerti Křepenice
23. říjen 2020, 20:25
AHC Nový Knín – TJ Slavoj Obecnice
30. říjen 2020, 20:25
 

Pohár – Skupina A – průběžné pořadí

PořadíTýmZápasůVýhryRemízyPProhrySkóreBodyTM
1.HC Genemusic541046:15924
2.HC River Boys Zvírotice540131:9830
3.Stará garda Štětkovice431014:5742
4.AHC Nový Knín330015:7618
5.HC Kabaret Sázava220022:448
6.TJ Slavoj Obecnice420216:9427
7.HC Kačeři Příčovy420217:15419
8.HC Domino420215:13420
9.DSK Daleké Dušníky520324:30414
10.HC Huroni Vršovice510421:3524
11.HC Bubák Chlum510413:27214
12.Ševci Nový Knín510411:45218
13.HC Čerti Křepenice500512:43022

Tabulka:

Pohár – Skupina A – konečné pořadí

Sponzoři:

https://firmy.euro.cz/subjekt-ing-oldrich-stech-49842137